GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL

SECTOR - 21, ROURKELA -769001 (ODISHA)

  • 0661-2600120 / 2601171
  • gnps21rkl@gmail.com

Downloads

Sl.no.

Title

Download

1

Abdullah Tabez

Abdullah Tabez

2

Abhijeet Mahalik

Abhijeet Mahalik

3

Aditya Kumar

Aditya Kumar

4

Adway Girish Kumar

Adway Girish Kumar

5

Amrit Kaur

Amrit Kaur

6

Jasraj Singh Makhija

Jasraj Singh Makhija

7

Muhammad Tabez

Muhammad Tabez

8

Palla P. Kumar

Palla P. Kumar

9

Preetika Patanaik

Preetika Patanaik

10

Priyanka Garnaik

Priyanka Garnaik

11

Rachita Girish Kumar

Rachita Girish Kumar

12

Raunak Hemrom

Raunak Hemrom

13

Simranjeet Singh Makhija

Simranjeet Singh Makhija

14

Sonali Mahanta

Sonali Mahanta

15

Sushree S. Naik

Sushree S. Naik

16

Suvham Nayak

Suvham Nayak

17

Swayamjeet Jena

Swayamjeet Jena

18

Tejaswini Pradhan

Tejaswini Pradhan

19

SEXUAL HARASSMENT COMMITTEE-

SEXUAL HARASSMENT COMMITTEE-

20

MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

21

ANNUAL REPORT

ANNUAL REPORT

22

Abhay Ramani XII -Com

Abhay Ramani XII -Com

23

Aditi Jaipuria X-A

Aditi Jaipuria X-A

24

Adrika Mohato X-B

Adrika Mohato X-B

25

Agnik Roy X-A

Agnik Roy X-A

26

Akansha Behera X-B

Akansha Behera X-B

27

Amit Kumar Behera XII -Com

Amit Kumar Behera XII -Com

28

Anit Kumar Rout X-A

Anit Kumar Rout X-A

29

Ankit Kumar Pradhan X- D

Ankit Kumar Pradhan X- D

30

Annapurna Sahu XII - Com

Annapurna Sahu XII - Com

31

Anshuman Naik XII -Com

Anshuman Naik XII -Com

32

Anup Kumar Sa XII -Com

Anup Kumar Sa XII -Com

33

Anurag Seth X-C

Anurag Seth X-C

34

Arbaz Khan X-C

Arbaz Khan X-C

35

Asish Kumar Rana X-C

Asish Kumar Rana X-C

36

Ayush Garg X-A

Ayush Garg X-A

37

B. Sourav Kumar Sethy X- C

B. Sourav Kumar Sethy X- C

38

Biswajeet Pradhan X-D

Biswajeet Pradhan X-D

39

Charanjeet Kaur XICom -B

Charanjeet Kaur XICom -B

40

Dolan Das X -A

Dolan Das X -A

41

Harsh Srivastav VIII-A

Harsh Srivastav VIII-A

42

Jamuna Murmu X-B

Jamuna Murmu X-B

43

Jasmin Behera IV -B

Jasmin Behera IV -B

44

Jay Prakash Tanty X- B

Jay Prakash Tanty X- B

45

Manisha Pattanayak X-B

Manisha Pattanayak X-B

46

Manjeet Tripathy X-B

Manjeet Tripathy X-B

47

Nichol Tudu X-D

Nichol Tudu X-D

48

Nikhil Naik X-D

Nikhil Naik X-D

49

Padmini Sahu X-B

Padmini Sahu X-B

50

Prayas Kumar Nayak X- C

Prayas Kumar Nayak X- C

51

Priya Agarwal Class -XII (Com)

Priya Agarwal Class -XII (Com)

52

Priyabarta Biswal X-B

Priyabarta Biswal X-B

53

Priyanshu Badaik X-B

Priyanshu Badaik X-B

54

Priyanshu P.Das X- C

Priyanshu P.Das X- C

55

Priyanshu Sahu X -B

Priyanshu Sahu X -B

56

Rahul Mohato X-A

Rahul Mohato X-A

57

Ramasish Parida X-A

Ramasish Parida X-A

58

Samanta Sekhar Behera X-D

Samanta Sekhar Behera X-D

59

Sarabjeet Kaur Class -XII (Com)

Sarabjeet Kaur Class -XII (Com)

60

Seema Kumari X-B

Seema Kumari X-B

61

Sharmistha Rout VIII-D

Sharmistha Rout VIII-D

62

Sidhant Das X-C

Sidhant Das X-C

63

Simran Singh

Simran Singh

64

Soudamini Behera X-B

Soudamini Behera X-B

65

Soumya Ranjan Mohanty X-C

Soumya Ranjan Mohanty X-C

66

Srijayant Panigrahi X-C

Srijayant Panigrahi X-C

67

Srinibas Das X- B

Srinibas Das X- B

68

Srishant Panigrahi X-B

Srishant Panigrahi X-B

69

Sumit Kumar Panda X-C

Sumit Kumar Panda X-C

70

Suraj Kumar Kar -VII-A

Suraj Kumar Kar -VII-A

71

Sushovita Mishra X -B

Sushovita Mishra X -B

72

Tushar Kanta Tandi X-C

Tushar Kanta Tandi X-C
Visitor Counter : 204080