GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL

SECTOR - 21, ROURKELA -769001 (ODISHA)

  • mandatory public disclosure

Downloads

Sl.no.

Title

Download

1

Abdullah Tabez

Abdullah Tabez

2

Abhijeet Mahalik

Abhijeet Mahalik

3

Aditya Kumar

Aditya Kumar

4

Adway Girish Kumar

Adway Girish Kumar

5

Amrit Kaur

Amrit Kaur

6

Jasraj Singh Makhija

Jasraj Singh Makhija

7

Muhammad Tabez

Muhammad Tabez

8

Palla P. Kumar

Palla P. Kumar

9

Preetika Patanaik

Preetika Patanaik

10

Priyanka Garnaik

Priyanka Garnaik

11

Rachita Girish Kumar

Rachita Girish Kumar

12

Raunak Hemrom

Raunak Hemrom

13

Simranjeet Singh Makhija

Simranjeet Singh Makhija

14

Sonali Mahanta

Sonali Mahanta

15

Sushree S. Naik

Sushree S. Naik

16

Suvham Nayak

Suvham Nayak

17

Swayamjeet Jena

Swayamjeet Jena

18

Tejaswini Pradhan

Tejaswini Pradhan

19

SEXUAL HARASSMENT COMMITTEE-

SEXUAL HARASSMENT COMMITTEE-

20

MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

21

ANNUAL REPORT

ANNUAL REPORT

22

Abhay Ramani XII -Com

Abhay Ramani XII -Com

23

Aditi Jaipuria X-A

Aditi Jaipuria X-A

24

Adrika Mohato X-B

Adrika Mohato X-B

25

Agnik Roy X-A

Agnik Roy X-A

26

Akansha Behera X-B

Akansha Behera X-B

27

Amit Kumar Behera XII -Com

Amit Kumar Behera XII -Com

28

Anit Kumar Rout X-A

Anit Kumar Rout X-A

29

Ankit Kumar Pradhan X- D

Ankit Kumar Pradhan X- D

30

Annapurna Sahu XII - Com

Annapurna Sahu XII - Com

31

Anshuman Naik XII -Com

Anshuman Naik XII -Com

32

Anup Kumar Sa XII -Com

Anup Kumar Sa XII -Com

33

Anurag Seth X-C

Anurag Seth X-C

34

Arbaz Khan X-C

Arbaz Khan X-C

35

Asish Kumar Rana X-C

Asish Kumar Rana X-C

36

Ayush Garg X-A

Ayush Garg X-A

37

B. Sourav Kumar Sethy X- C

B. Sourav Kumar Sethy X- C

38

Biswajeet Pradhan X-D

Biswajeet Pradhan X-D

39

Charanjeet Kaur XICom -B

Charanjeet Kaur XICom -B

40

Dolan Das X -A

Dolan Das X -A

41

Harsh Srivastav VIII-A

Harsh Srivastav VIII-A

42

Jamuna Murmu X-B

Jamuna Murmu X-B

43

Jasmin Behera IV -B

Jasmin Behera IV -B

44

Jay Prakash Tanty X- B

Jay Prakash Tanty X- B

45

Manisha Pattanayak X-B

Manisha Pattanayak X-B

46

Manjeet Tripathy X-B

Manjeet Tripathy X-B

47

Nichol Tudu X-D

Nichol Tudu X-D

48

Nikhil Naik X-D

Nikhil Naik X-D

49

Padmini Sahu X-B

Padmini Sahu X-B

50

Prayas Kumar Nayak X- C

Prayas Kumar Nayak X- C

51

Priya Agarwal Class -XII (Com)

Priya Agarwal Class -XII (Com)

52

Priyabarta Biswal X-B

Priyabarta Biswal X-B

53

Priyanshu Badaik X-B

Priyanshu Badaik X-B

54

Priyanshu P.Das X- C

Priyanshu P.Das X- C

55

Priyanshu Sahu X -B

Priyanshu Sahu X -B

56

Rahul Mohato X-A

Rahul Mohato X-A

57

Ramasish Parida X-A

Ramasish Parida X-A

58

Samanta Sekhar Behera X-D

Samanta Sekhar Behera X-D

59

Sarabjeet Kaur Class -XII (Com)

Sarabjeet Kaur Class -XII (Com)

60

Seema Kumari X-B

Seema Kumari X-B

61

Sharmistha Rout VIII-D

Sharmistha Rout VIII-D

62

Sidhant Das X-C

Sidhant Das X-C

63

Simran Singh

Simran Singh

64

Soudamini Behera X-B

Soudamini Behera X-B

65

Soumya Ranjan Mohanty X-C

Soumya Ranjan Mohanty X-C

66

Srijayant Panigrahi X-C

Srijayant Panigrahi X-C

67

Srinibas Das X- B

Srinibas Das X- B

68

Srishant Panigrahi X-B

Srishant Panigrahi X-B

69

Sumit Kumar Panda X-C

Sumit Kumar Panda X-C

70

Suraj Kumar Kar -VII-A

Suraj Kumar Kar -VII-A

71

Sushovita Mishra X -B

Sushovita Mishra X -B

72

Tushar Kanta Tandi X-C

Tushar Kanta Tandi X-C

73

Aabhash Seth IX

Aabhash Seth IX

74

Aarav Kumar Sahoo III

Aarav Kumar Sahoo III

75

Adarsh Pradhan IV

Adarsh Pradhan IV

76

Anant Jaiswal V

Anant Jaiswal V

77

Angsuman Senapati IV

Angsuman Senapati IV

78

Ankit Kumar Ram II

Ankit Kumar Ram II

79

Ansh Kumar I

Ansh Kumar I

80

Anshika LKG

Anshika LKG

81

Anshuman Kumar III

Anshuman Kumar III

82

Arnav Kumar UKG

Arnav Kumar UKG

83

Arpita Sahoo II

Arpita Sahoo II

84

Ashish Barik VIII

Ashish Barik VIII

85

Baivab Panda VIII

Baivab Panda VIII

86

Dibyanshu Routray- I

Dibyanshu Routray- I

87

Dibyanshi Rout- III

Dibyanshi Rout- III

88

Manav Parida- I

Manav Parida- I

89

Manvi Panda- I

Manvi Panda- I

90

Nilesh Kumar Bagh VI

Nilesh Kumar Bagh VI

91

Nishika Singh- I

Nishika Singh- I

92

Ritik Roshan Behera- II

Ritik Roshan Behera- II

93

Ruturaj Jena VIII

Ruturaj Jena VIII

94

S K Rehan III

S K Rehan III

95

Samima Parween VI

Samima Parween VI

96

Satyakam Behera VII

Satyakam Behera VII

97

Shubham Verma- I

Shubham Verma- I

98

Smruti Smaranika Jena UKG

Smruti Smaranika Jena UKG

99

Starlin Paul Lakra Nursery

Starlin Paul Lakra Nursery

100

Abhyudy kumar_III

Abhyudy kumar_III

101

Adamya Kumari (V)

Adamya Kumari (V)

102

Aditi Paul (I)

Aditi Paul (I)

103

Aditya Oram (VII)

Aditya Oram (VII)

104

Diptanshu Majhi (VII)

Diptanshu Majhi (VII)

105

Kriti Sucharita Tanty (VI)

Kriti Sucharita Tanty (VI)

106

Mitrapriya mahakud (VIII)

Mitrapriya mahakud (VIII)

107

Payal Priyadarsini Pradhan (I)

Payal Priyadarsini Pradhan (I)

108

Shrittam Kumar Gagarai(V)

Shrittam Kumar Gagarai(V)

109

Subhankar Swain (VII)

Subhankar Swain (VII)

110

Swaroop sahoo (IX)

Swaroop sahoo (IX)

111

Shivam Kumar behera (VI)

Shivam Kumar behera (VI)

112

Aditya Prasad Barik III

Aditya Prasad Barik III

113

Adyansh Ranjan Sahu III

Adyansh Ranjan Sahu III

114

Akshay Kumar Sinha VII

Akshay Kumar Sinha VII

115

Ankush Shoo II

Ankush Shoo II

116

Arman Tulla Khan II

Arman Tulla Khan II

117

Avishek Kumar VII

Avishek Kumar VII

118

Ayush Raj V

Ayush Raj V

119

Bismaya Dash II

Bismaya Dash II

120

Devansh Sharma III

Devansh Sharma III

121

Khushi Kumari V

Khushi Kumari V

122

Lindait Maheswari Narendra UKG

Lindait Maheswari Narendra UKG

123

Mitesh Samad II

Mitesh Samad II

124

Mobassar Ezaz VII

Mobassar Ezaz VII

125

Pragya Paramita Dalai UKG

Pragya Paramita Dalai UKG

126

Pragyan Kujur VI

Pragyan Kujur VI

127

Prahan Sai Sethi III

Prahan Sai Sethi III

128

Prakaram Chaurasia VII

Prakaram Chaurasia VII

129

Riddhiman Chowdhury UKG

Riddhiman Chowdhury UKG

130

Saatwik Sahoo V

Saatwik Sahoo V

131

Satisha Das VI

Satisha Das VI

132

Shanvi Nag Nursery

Shanvi Nag Nursery

133

Shaurya Samarath Singh UKG

Shaurya Samarath Singh UKG

134

Soumyadeep Mondal II

Soumyadeep Mondal II

135

Tanmay Sindriya IX

Tanmay Sindriya IX

136

Tannu Kumari II

Tannu Kumari II

137

Taswika Rout II

Taswika Rout II

138

Vedika Sharma II

Vedika Sharma II

139

Neelanjana Mitra IV

Neelanjana Mitra IV
Visitor Counter : 571662